Europameisterschaften Jugend

European Youth Chess Championships

2019 Bratislava (Slowakei) 02.08.2019 bis 10.08.2019

Ergebnisse
Results

O U18 alt, O U16 alt, O U14 alt, O U12 alt, O U10 alt, O U8 alt
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10  alt, G U8 alt

Download

2018 Riga (Lettland) 20.08.2018 bis 29.08.2018

Ergebnisse
Results

O U18 alt, O U16 alt, O U14 alt, O U12 alt, O U10 alt, O U8 alt
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10 alt, G U8 alt

Download

2017 Mamaia (Rumänien) 05.09.2017 bis 14.09.2017

Ergebnisse
Results

O U18 alt, O U16 alt, O U14 alt, O U12 alt, O U10 alt, O U8 alt
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10  alt, G U8 alt

Download

2016 Prag (Tschechische Republik) 18.08.2016 bis 27.08.2016

Ergebnisse
Results

B U18 alt, B U16 alt, B U14 alt, B U12 alt, B U10 alt, B U8 alt
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10  alt, G U8 alt

Download

2015 Poreč (Kroatien) 21.09.2015 bis 30.09.2015

Ergebnisse
Results

O U18 alt, O U16 alt, O U14 alt, O U12 alt, O U10 alt, O U8 alt
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10  alt, G U8 alt

Download

2014 Batumi (Georgien) 19.10.2014 bis 28.10.2014

Ergebnisse
Results

O U18 alt, O U16 alt, O U14 alt, O U12 alt, O U10 alt, O U8 alt
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10  alt, G U8 alt

Download

2013 Budva (Montenegro) 29.09.2013 bis 08.10.2013

Ergebnisse
Results

O U18 alt, O U16 alt, O U14 alt, O U12 alt, O U10 alt, O U8 alt
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10  alt, G U8 alt

Download

2012 Prag (Tschechische Republik) 17.08.2012 bis 25.08.2012

Ergebnisse
Results

B U18 alt, B U16 alt, B U14 alt, B U12 alt, B U10 alt, B U8 alt
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10 alt, G U8 alt

Download

2011 Albena (Bulgarien) 11.09.2011 bis 20.09.2011

Ergebnisse
Results

B U18 alt, B U16 alt, B U14 alt, B U12 alt, B U10 alt, B U8 alt
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt G U10  alt, G U8 alt

Download

2010 Batumi (Georgien) 20.09.2010 bis 28.09.2010

Ergebnisse
Results

B U18 alt, B U16 alt, B U14 alt, B U12 alt, B U10 alt, B U8 alt
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10  alt, G U8 alt

Download

2009 Fermo (Italien) 31.08.2009 bis 09.09.2009

Ergebnisse
Results

 B U18 alt, B U16 alt, B U14 alt, B U12 alt, B U10 alt ,
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10 alt

Download

2008 , Herceg Novi (Montenegro) 15.09.2008 bis 24.09.2008

Ergebnisse
Results

B U18 alt , B U16 alt, B U14 alt, B U12 alt, B U10 alt,
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10 alt

Download

2007 , Sibenik (Kroatien) 14.09.2007 bis 23.09.2007

Ergebnisse
Results

B U18 alt, B U16 alt, B U14 alt, B U12 alt, B U10 alt,
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10 alt

Download

2006, Herceg Novi (Montenegro) 10.09.2006 bis 19.09.2006

Ergebnisse
Results

B U18 alt, B U16 alt, B U14 alt, B U12 alt, B U10 alt,
G U18 alt, G U16 alt, G U14 alt, G U12 alt, G U10 alt

Download

2005  Herceg Novi (Yugoslawien)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

2004 Ürgüp (Türkei)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

2003 Budva (Yugoslawien)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

2002 Peñíscola (Spanien)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

2001 Kallithea (Griechenland)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

2000 Kallithea (Griechenland)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1999 Litochoro (Griechenland)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1998 Mureck (Österreich)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1997 Tallinn (Estland)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1996 Rimavská Sobota (Slowakei)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1995 Verdun (Frankreich)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1994 Băile Herculane (Rumänien)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1993 Szombathely (Ungarn)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1992 Rimavská Sobota (Slowakei)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1991 Mamaia (Rumänien)

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1990 

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1989 

Ergebnisse
Results

 G-U20 alt

Download

1988 

Ergebnisse
Results

Download

1987

Ergebnisse
Results

Download